PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:18:12 |
41,61 |
2 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:18 |
|
3 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:22 |
|
4 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:24 |
|
5 |
LEVARLET Guillaume |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
00:37 |
|
6 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:47 |
|
7 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:47 |
|
8 |
BARBAS Yoann |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:47 |
|
9 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:47 |
|
10 |
BAGOT Yoann |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:47 |
|
11 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:54 |
|
12 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ |
00:54 |
|
13 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
FDJ |
01:20 |
|
14 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:27 |
|
15 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:27 |
|
16 |
FEDRIGO Pierrick |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:31 |
|
17 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:31 |
|
18 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:11 |
|
19 |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
02:29 |
|
20 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:29 |
|
21 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:29 |
|
22 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
02:29 |
|
23 |
DIAZ Daniel |
ARG |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
02:29 |
|
24 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:52 |
|
25 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:52 |
|
26 |
LEBRETON Kevin |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
03:02 |
|
27 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
03:02 |
|
28 |
CAM Maxime |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
03:02 |
|
29 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
03:02 |
|
30 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:26 |
|
31 |
SOUSA Sergio Ferreira |
POR |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
03:51 |
|
32 |
GUAY Julien |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
05:45 |
|
33 |
RENAULT Maxime |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
05:45 |
|
34 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
05:45 |
|
35 |
HUREL Tony |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
05:45 |
|
36 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
05:45 |
|
37 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:45 |
|
38 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
06:46 |
|
39 |
LEDANOIS Kevin |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
06:46 |
|
40 |
DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
08:40 |
|
41 |
NAULEAU Brian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
09:19 |
|
42 |
CHETOUT Loïc |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
09:19 |
|
43 |
FEILLU Romain |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
09:19 |
|
44 |
ANTOMARCHI Julien |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
09:19 |
|
45 |
LABORIE Christophe |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
10:30 |
|
46 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:06 |
|
47 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:06 |
|
48 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:19 |
|
49 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
12:19 |
|
50 |
POULHIES Stéphane |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
12:19 |
|
51 |
INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
12:19 |
|
52 |
BIHEL César |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
12:19 |
|
53 |
GONZALEZ Adrian |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
12:19 |
|
54 |
ARANBURU Alex |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
12:19 |
|
55 |
POUILLY Felix |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
12:19 |
|
56 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ |
12:19 |
|
57 |
Aritz Bagües |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
12:19 |
|
58 |
GOUAULT Pierre |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
12:19 |
|
59 |
JAKIN Alo |
EST |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
12:19 |
|
60 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
FDJ |
12:19 |
|
61 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
12:19 |
|
62 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
12:19 |
|
63 |
NAUD Pierrick |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
12:19 |
|
64 |
BOUVRY Dieter |
BEL |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
12:19 |
|
65 |
MYNGHEER Daan |
BEL |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
12:19 |
|
66 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
12:19 |
|
67 |
THOMAS BOUDAT |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
12:19 |
|
68 |
BANDIERA Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
12:19 |
|
69 |
VIMPERE Théo |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
12:19 |
|
70 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
12:19 |
|
71 |
RAIBAUD Jimmy |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
12:19 |
|
72 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
12:19 |
|
73 |
CECCHINEL Giorgio |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
12:19 |
|
74 |
CORNU Jeremy |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
12:19 |
|
75 |
PEREIRA Florent |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
12:19 |
|
76 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
12:19 |
|
77 |
PENVEN Clément |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
12:19 |
|
78 |
THÉVENOT Guillaume |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
12:19 |
|
79 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:54 |
|
80 |
DE VOS Adam |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
15:05 |
|
81 |
BOUVRY Kenny |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
21:11 |
|
82 |
BOUHANNI Rayane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
21:11 |
|
83 |
MARTINEZ Yannick |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
24:23 |
|
OTL |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
34:38 |
|
OTL |
GUYOT Yann |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
34:38 |
|
OTL |
PIRAZZI Stefano |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
34:38 |
|
OTL |
STERBINI Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
34:38 |
|
OTL |
MAINARD Jerome |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
34:38 |
|
OTL |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
34:38 |
|
OTL |
BRITTON Rob |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
42:28 |
|
OTL |
PATE Danny |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
42:28 |
|
OTL |
MAYER Yannick |
GER |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
42:28 |
|
DNF |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
|
|
DNF |
JOEAAR Gert |
EST |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
|
|
DNF |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
|
|
DNF |
VAN STAEYEN Michael |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
|
|
DNF |
BRUN Frédéric |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
|
|
DNF |
LOUBET Julien |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
|
|
DNF |
DI GREGORIO Rémy |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
|
|
DNF |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
|
|
DNF |
CHICCHI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
|
|
DNF |
RUFFONI Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
|
|
DNF |
ORONTE Emerson |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
HUFFMAN Evan |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
YOUNG Eric |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
ZIRBEL Tom |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
JULES Justin |
FRA |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
|
|
DNF |
DESCHESNE Julien |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
|
|
DNF |
LENNERTZ Sam |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
|
|
DNF |
VANDERAERDEN Massimo |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
|
|
DNF |
PORZNER Manuel |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
|
|
DNF |
ZURITA Francesc |
ESP |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
|
|
DNF |
DER Zolt |
HUN |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
|
|
DNF |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
|
|
DNF |
LEHNER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
|
|
DNF |
GONZALEZ Aitor |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
|
|
DNF |
OLABERRIA Peio |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
|
|
DNF |
LIZARRALDE Eneko |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
|
|
DNF |
ROSTOLLAN Thomas |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
|
|
DNS |
STERBINI Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
|
|
DNS |
LEVEAU Jeremy |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:43:41 |
|
2 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:18 |
|
3 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:40 |
|
4 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:42 |
|
5 |
BAGOT Yoann |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:58 |
|
6 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:02 |
|
7 |
LEVARLET Guillaume |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
01:03 |
|
8 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:03 |
|
9 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ |
01:03 |
|
10 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:11 |
|
11 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:17 |
|
12 |
BARBAS Yoann |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
01:22 |
|
13 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:27 |
|
14 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:31 |
|
15 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:45 |
|
16 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:29 |
|
17 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:29 |
|
18 |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
02:40 |
|
19 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:40 |
|
20 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:52 |
|
21 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:00 |
|
22 |
DIAZ Daniel |
ARG |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
03:03 |
|
23 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
03:32 |
|
24 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:50 |
|
25 |
SOUSA Sergio Ferreira |
POR |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
04:17 |
|
26 |
FEDRIGO Pierrick |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
04:26 |
|
27 |
CAM Maxime |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
04:52 |
|
28 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
05:09 |
|
29 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:45 |
|
30 |
HUREL Tony |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
05:53 |
|
31 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
06:01 |
|
32 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
06:01 |
|
33 |
GUAY Julien |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
06:11 |
|
34 |
RENAULT Maxime |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
06:11 |
|
35 |
LEBRETON Kevin |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
06:16 |
|
36 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
FDJ |
06:25 |
|
37 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
06:57 |
|
38 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
07:11 |
|
39 |
LEDANOIS Kevin |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
08:49 |
|
40 |
DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
09:01 |
|
41 |
NAULEAU Brian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
09:27 |
|
42 |
CHETOUT Loïc |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
09:30 |
|
43 |
ANTOMARCHI Julien |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
09:30 |
|
44 |
FEILLU Romain |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
09:45 |
|
45 |
LABORIE Christophe |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
11:08 |
|
46 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ |
12:19 |
|
47 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
12:19 |
|
48 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
12:19 |
|
49 |
THOMAS BOUDAT |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
12:27 |
|
50 |
CORNU Jeremy |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
12:27 |
|
51 |
THÉVENOT Guillaume |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
12:27 |
|
52 |
MYNGHEER Daan |
BEL |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
12:30 |
|
53 |
BOUVRY Dieter |
BEL |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
12:30 |
|
54 |
NAUD Pierrick |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
12:37 |
|
55 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
FDJ |
12:38 |
|
56 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
12:40 |
|
57 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
12:41 |
|
58 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
12:43 |
|
59 |
BIHEL César |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
12:45 |
|
60 |
GOUAULT Pierre |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
12:45 |
|
61 |
INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
12:51 |
|
62 |
GONZALEZ Adrian |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
12:51 |
|
63 |
POULHIES Stéphane |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
12:54 |
|
64 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:54 |
|
65 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
13:16 |
|
66 |
POUILLY Felix |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
14:44 |
|
67 |
PEREIRA Florent |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
14:45 |
|
68 |
JAKIN Alo |
EST |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
14:55 |
|
69 |
PENVEN Clément |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
15:33 |
|
70 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:34 |
|
71 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:34 |
|
72 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:47 |
|
73 |
VIMPERE Théo |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
16:57 |
|
74 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROM |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
17:01 |
|
75 |
DE VOS Adam |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
17:17 |
|
76 |
Aritz Bagües |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
17:54 |
|
77 |
BANDIERA Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
17:58 |
|
78 |
CECCHINEL Giorgio |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
20:51 |
|
79 |
ARANBURU Alex |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
21:10 |
|
80 |
RAIBAUD Jimmy |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
21:13 |
|
81 |
BOUVRY Kenny |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC-AGO |
24:19 |
|
82 |
BOUHANNI Rayane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
24:20 |
|
83 |
MARTINEZ Yannick |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
29:05 |
|